LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Denmark - Superliga
July 22
FT
AGF
Viborg
July 23
FT
Esbjerg fB
FC Koebenhavn
July 24
FT
AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE
FT
Lyngby
OB
FT
Silkeborg
Broendby IF
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FT
Randers FC
AaB
Denmark - 1st Division
July 24
FT
FC Helsingoer
AB
FT
Naestved
Nykoebing FC
FT
Skive
Fredericia
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Fremad Amager
FT
Vendsyssel FF
HB Koege
July 28
16:00
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
FC Roskilde
June 25
FT
Vejgaard
1 - 0
Kastrup B.
June 28
FT
Greve
4 - 0
Vejgaard
August 6
11:00
HIK
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Avarta
August 7
11:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Hvidovre
August 5
17:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Marienlyst
August 6
12:00
Middelfart G og BK
? - ?
Dalum
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
13:00
Svendborg
? - ?
Greve
August 3
17:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Odder IGF
August 5
16:00
Brabrand
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
17:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Thisted
17:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Vejgaard
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
August 9
15:00
NB Bornholm
? - ?
Taastrup FC
16:30
Aalborg Freja
? - ?
Thisted
16:30
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
16:30
Aarslev Boldklub
? - ?
Marienlyst
16:30
B 1913
? - ?
Kolding IF
16:30
Birkeroed
? - ?
Jaegersborg
16:30
Frederiksvaerk
? - ?
Broenshoej
16:30
Horslunde BK
? - ?
Doellefjelde-Musse
16:30
IF Foeroyar
? - ?
VB 1968
16:30
Jyderup BK
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
16:30
Maaloev
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
16:30
Morud IF
? - ?
Otterup
16:30
NUBI
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
16:30
Nakskov
? - ?
Holbaek
16:30
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
? - ?
Dalum
16:30
OKS
? - ?
Naesby
16:30
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Hobro
16:30
Rosenhoej BK
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
16:30
Saeby IF Skjold
? - ?
Noerresundby
16:30
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Brabrand
16:30
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Fremad Valby
16:30
Vanloese
? - ?
Frem
16:30
Vatanspor
? - ?
Odder IGF
17:00
Holstebro
? - ?
IF Lyseng
August 10
16:30
Aabyhoej IF
? - ?
FC Skanderborg
16:30
Avedoere
? - ?
B 1908
16:30
B 1909
? - ?
FC Soenderborg
16:30
B 93
? - ?
AB Taarnby
16:30
Ballerup-Skovlunde
? - ?
Skovshoved
16:30
Birkelse IF
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
16:30
Braedstrup IF
? - ?
Lystrup IF
16:30
Christiansbjerg IF
? - ?
Kjellerup
16:30
Fremad Amager
? - ?
Avarta
16:30
GVI
? - ?
HIK
16:30
Haarby/Flemloese
? - ?
Saedding/G IF
16:30
Herlev
? - ?
Hvidovre
16:30
Karlslunde IF
? - ?
HB Koege
16:30
Loegstoer IF
? - ?
Skive
16:30
Maribo
? - ?
FC Roskilde
16:30
Svendborg
? - ?
Fredericia
16:30
Tarm IF
? - ?
AC Horsens
16:30
Varde
? - ?
Marstal/Rise
18:00
FC Graesroedderne
? - ?
AB
August 11
16:30
Middelfart G og BK
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
August 6
11:00
Jaegersborg
? - ?
Kastrup B.
12:00
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Stenloese BK
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Herlev
Canc.
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
? - ?
Stenloese BK
August 7
11:00
Kalundborg
? - ?
Virum-Sorgenfri
August 5
16:30
Herlufsholm GF
? - ?
AB Taarnby
August 6
11:00
B 1908
? - ?
GVI
12:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Avedoere
13:00
Rishoej
? - ?
Karlslunde IF
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Fremad Valby
August 5
17:00
Kolding B
? - ?
Varde
17:00
Oure FA
? - ?
FC Soenderborg
17:00
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Fredericia fF
August 6
11:00
SSV Hoejfyn
? - ?
Esbjerg fB II
August 5
17:00
AaB II
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
August 6
12:30
Vatanspor
? - ?
Holstebro
13:30
VSK Aarhus II
? - ?
Lystrup IF

LiveScore Table