LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Brazil

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Brazil Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Brazil - Serie A
July 30
21:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Vitoria
21:30
Sport
? - ?
Atletico PR
July 31
00:00
Atletico MG
? - ?
Santa Cruz
14:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Ponte Preta
14:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
19:00
Coritiba
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Internacional
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Cruzeiro
21:30
America MG
? - ?
Gremio
21:30
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie B
July 26
FT
Goias
Luverdense
July 27
FT
Avai FC
Londrina EC
July 29
22:15
CRB
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
July 30
00:30
Nautico
? - ?
Tupi
19:00
Joinville
? - ?
Oeste FC
19:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Bahia
21:30
Paysandu
? - ?
Vila Nova
22:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Ceara
July 31
00:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
July 30
23:30
ASA
? - ?
Remo
July 31
19:00
America RN
? - ?
River AC
19:00
Cuiaba
? - ?
Botafogo PB
22:00
Fortaleza
? - ?
Confianca
August 1
22:15
Salgueiro
? - ?
ABC
July 30
22:00
Portuguesa
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
July 31
14:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Macae
14:30
Guarani
? - ?
Tombense FC
19:00
Juventude
? - ?
Guaratingueta
22:00
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Ypiranga RS
July 30
18:00
Ituano FC
Linense
18:30
Ceilandia
Aparecidense
20:00
Sao Bento
Brusque
21:00
Nautico RR
? - ?
Atletico Acreano
21:30
Palmas
? - ?
Princesa do Solimoes
July 31
14:00
Inter de Lages
Caxias
19:00
Altos
America PE
19:00
CS Alagoano
Parnahyba
19:00
Caldense
Anapolis FC
19:00
J.Malucelli
Espírito Santo
19:00
Juazeirense
? - ?
Sao Raimundo PA
19:00
Moto Club MA
? - ?
Aguia de Maraba
19:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
AO Itabaiana
19:00
Volta Redonda
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
21:30
Sete de Dourados
Fluminense de Feira
22:00
Globo FC
Campinense
Brazil - Cup
July 27
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
FT
Chapecoense AF
Atletico PR
FT
Paysandu
Juventude
FT
Ponte Preta
Figueirense
July 28
FT
Santos FC
Gama
FT
Ypiranga RS
Fluminense
July 29
FT
Fortaleza
America MG
July 17
FT
Nacional AM
2 - 1
Genus
FT
Trem DC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
July 17
FT
Bare
0 - 4
Princesa do Solimoes
Canc.
Sao Francisco PA
? - ?
Interporto
FT
Sao Francisco PA
1 - 2
Palmas
July 17
FT
Rio Branco
1 - 1
Nautico RR
FT
Rondoniense SC
2 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
July 17
FT
Moto Club MA
4 - 0
Santos AP
FT
Tocantinopolis
0 - 2
Aguia de Maraba
July 17
FT
Altos
4 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Icasa
0 - 4
Juazeirense
July 17
FT
CS Alagoano
1 - 1
Parnahyba
FT
Central SC
1 - 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
July 17
FT
America PE
2 - 1
Galicia EC
FT
Globo FC
1 - 1
Sousa
July 17
FT
AO Itabaiana
3 - 0
Potiguar RN
FT
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
4 - 0
Serra Talhada
July 17
FT
Campinense
1 - 0
Murici
FT
Fluminense de Feira
0 - 0
Sergipe
July 17
FT
Aparecidense
3 - 2
Araguaia
FT
Comercial MS
0 - 2
Ceilandia
July 17
FT
Luziania
0 - 0
Sete de Dourados
FT
Sinop
0 - 2
Anapolis FC
July 17
FT
Desportiva Ferroviaria
0 - 1
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
FT
Volta Redonda
4 - 0
Goianesia
July 17
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 2
Boavista
FT
Caldense
0 - 1
Espírito Santo
July 17
FT
EC Sao Jose
0 - 1
Sao Bento
FT
Portuguesa RJ
1 - 0
Villa Nova AC
July 17
FT
Brusque
4 - 0
Madureira RJ
FT
J.Malucelli
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo
July 17
FT
Linense
0 - 1
Inter de Lages
FT
Sao Paulo RG
2 - 0
PSTC
July 17
FT
Maringa FC
1 - 1
Ituano FC
FT
Metropolitano
0 - 2
Caxias
May 8
FT
Santos FC
Audax Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
April 10
FT
Agua Santa
Sao Bernardo
FT
Botafogo SP
Capivariano
FT
Corinthians
Novorizontino
FT
Linense
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Mogi Mirim
Palmeiras
FT
Oeste FC
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Ituano FC
FT
Rio Claro
Ponte Preta
FT
Santos FC
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Paulo
May 7
FT
Mirassol
0 - 1
Santo Andre
Brazil - Paulista A2
April 3
FT
Bragantino
0 - 1
Juventus SP
FT
CA Penapolense
1 - 0
Velo Clube
FT
Guarani
0 - 2
Barretos
FT
Independente SP
0 - 0
Rio Branco SP
FT
Marilia Atletico
0 - 0
Monte Azul
FT
Mirassol
2 - 1
Batatais
FT
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Atletico Sorocaba
FT
Santo Andre
0 - 0
Paulista FC
FT
Sao Caetano
4 - 3
Taubate
FT
Uniao Barbarense
2 - 0
Votuporanguense
April 28
FT
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Campinense
May 1
FT
Campinense
Santa Cruz
March 23
FT
Campinense
4 - 0
ABC
March 24
FT
Salgueiro
4 - 1
Imperatriz
March 24
FT
America RN
1 - 1
Coruripe
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Estanciano EC
March 23
FT
Confianca
2 - 0
Juazeirense
March 24
FT
Bahia
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
March 24
FT
River AC
1 - 2
Fortaleza
FT
Sport
3 - 1
Botafogo PB
March 24
FT
Ceara
1 - 0
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Sampaio Correa
2 - 1
Flamengo PI
March 9
FT
Flamengo
1 - 1
Figueirense
March 6
FT
Gremio
0 - 0
Internacional
March 11
FT
Coritiba
3 - 0
Avai FC
March 9
FT
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Atletico PR
March 11
FT
Fluminense
2 - 0
Criciuma
FT
CR Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Botafogo FR

LiveScore Table